Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
February | ||||
Fri. 3 | at Youngstown National Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Sat. 4 | at Youngstown National Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Sat. 18 | at Kent State Tuneup | Final | NTS | |
Sat. 25 | at Horizon League Championship (at Youngstown State) | Final | 9th | |
Sun. 26 | at Horizon League Championship (at Youngstown State) | Final | 9th | |
April | ||||
Sat. 8 | at Bob Kahn Invitational (at Oberlin) | Final | NTS | |
Sat. 15 | at All-Ohio Championships (at Cincinnati) | Final | NTS | |
Sat. 29 | at Ashland Alumni Invitational | Final | NTS | |
May | ||||
Fri. 5 | at Horizon League Championship (at Youngstown State) | Final | 9th | |
Sat. 6 | at Horizon League Championship (at Youngstown State) | Final | 9th | |
Sun. 7 | at Horizon League Championship (at Youngstown State) | Final | 9th | |
December | ||||
Fri. 1 | vs. YSU Icebreaker | Final | NTS | |
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 13 | vs. Doug Raymond Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Kent, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 20 | vs. Tiffin Dragon Open | Final | NTS | |
Tiffin, Ohio | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 3 | vs. Akron Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Akron, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 10 | vs. Spire Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Geneva, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 17 | vs. Kent State Tune Up | Final | NTS | |
Kent, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 24 | vs. Horizon League Indoor Championship | Final | 9th | |
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Sun. 25 | vs. Horizon League Indoor Championship | Final | 9th | |
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 17 | vs. Tribe Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Williamsburg, Va. | ||||
Sat. 31 | vs. Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open | Final | 10th | |
Cedarville, Ohio | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 7 | vs. Bob Kahn Invitational | Final | 3rd | |
Oberlin, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 14 | vs. Miami Duals | Final | NTS | |
Oxford, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 21 | vs. Sparky Adams Invitational | Final | 8th | |
Berea, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 28 | vs. Ashland Alumni Open | Final | NTS | |
Ashland, Ohio | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 4 | vs. Horizon League Outdoor Championship | Final | --- | |
Rochester, Mich. | ||||
Sat. 5 | vs. Horizon League Outdoor Championship | Final | 6th | |
Rochester, Mich. | ||||
Sun. 6 | vs. Horizon League Outdoor Championship | Final | 7th | |
Rochester, Mich. | ||||
December | ||||
Sat. 1 | vs. BGSU Opener | Final | NTS | |
Bowling Green, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 7 | vs. YSU Icebreaker | Final | NTS | |
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 12 | vs. Marshall Women's Classic | Final | 6th | |
Huntington, W. Va. | ||||
Fri. 18 | vs. YSU Collegiate Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 25 | vs. Spire Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Geneva, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 26 | vs. Spire Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Geneva, Ohio | ||||
vs. Penn State National Open | Final | NTS | ||
University Park, Pa. | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 1 | vs. Akron Invite | Final | NTS | |
Akron, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 2 | vs. Akron Invite | Final | NTS | |
Akron, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 9 | vs. Doug Raymond National Qualifier | Final | NTS | |
Kent, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 23 | vs. Horizon League Indoor Championship | Final | 7th | |
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Sun. 24 | vs. Horizon League Indoor Championship | Final | 6th | |
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 15 | vs. 49er Classic | Final | NTS | |
Charlotte, N.C. | ||||
Sat. 16 | vs. 49er Classic | Final | NTS | |
Charlotte, N.C. | ||||
Fri. 29 | vs. Fred Hardy Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Richmond, Va. | ||||
Sat. 30 | vs. Fred Hardy Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Richmond, Va. | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 13 | vs. Ball State Challenge | Final | NTS | |
Muncie, Ind. | ||||
Sat. 20 | vs. CWRU Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Cleveland, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 26 | vs. Jesse Owens Relays | All Day | ||
Columbus, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 27 | vs. Jesse Owens Relays | All Day | ||
Columbus, Ohio | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 3 | vs. Horizon League Outdoor Championship | Final | 7th | |
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 4 | vs. Horizon League Outdoor Championship | Final | 7th | |
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Sun. 5 | vs. Horizon League Outdoor Championship | Final | 7th | |
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
December | ||||
Fri. 6 | vs. BG Opener | Final | NTS | |
Bowling Green, Ohio | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 11 | vs. Findlay Open | Final | NTS | |
Findlay, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 17 | vs. YSU Collegiate Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 24 | vs. Spire Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Geneva, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 25 | vs. Spire Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Geneva, Ohio | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 7 | vs. Akron Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Akron, Ohio | ||||
vs. Oberlin College BSN Invitational | Final | NTS | ||
Oberlin, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 8 | vs. Akron Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Akron, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 14 | vs. Doug Raymond National Qualifier | Final | NTS | |
Kent, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 15 | vs. Doug Raymond National Qualifier | Final | NTS | |
Kent, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 21 | vs. Silverston Invitational | Final | NTS | |
Ann Arbor, Mich. | ||||
Sat. 29 | vs. Horizon League Indoor Championship | Final | 8th | |
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
March | ||||
Sun. 1 | vs. Horizon League Indoor Championship | Final | 7th | |
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 20 | vs. 49er Classic | Cancelled |
|
|
Charlotte, N.C. | ||||
Sat. 21 | vs. 49er Classic | Cancelled |
|
|
Charlotte, N.C. | ||||
April | ||||
Fri. 3 | vs. Oliver Nikoloff Invitational | Cancelled |
|
|
Cincinnati, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 4 | vs. Oliver Nikoloff Invitational | Cancelled |
|
|
Cincinnati, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 11 | vs. Ball State Challenge | Cancelled |
|
|
Muncie, Ind. | ||||
Sat. 18 | vs. CWRU Invitational | Cancelled |
|
|
Cleveland, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 24 | vs. Jesse Owens Classic | Cancelled |
|
|
Columbus, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 25 | vs. Jesse Owens Classic | Cancelled |
|
|
Columbus, Ohio | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 8 | vs. Horizon League Outdoor Championship | Cancelled |
|
|
Rochester, Mich. | ||||
Sat. 9 | vs. Horizon League Outdoor Championship | Cancelled |
|
|
Rochester, Mich. | ||||
Sun. 10 | vs. Horizon League Outdoor Championship | Cancelled |
|
|
Rochester, Mich. | ||||
January | ||||
Fri. 15 | at YSU Invitational | Final | ||
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 23 | at Mastodon Invitational | Final | ||
Fort Wayne, Ind. | ||||
Fri. 29 | at YSU Mid-Major Invitational | Final | ||
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 30 | at YSU Mid-Major Invitational | Final | ||
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 12 | at Mastodon Invitational | Final | ||
Fort Wayne, Ind. | ||||
Sat. 20 | at Hillsdale Tune-Up | Final | ||
Hillsdale, Mich. | ||||
Fri. 26 | at Horizon League Indoor Championship | Final | 11th | |
Fort Wayne, Ind. | ||||
Sat. 27 | at Horizon League Indoor Championship | Final | 11th | |
Fort Wayne, Ind. | ||||
Sun. 28 | at Horizon League Indoor Championship | Final | 11th | |
Fort Wayne, Ind. | ||||
March | ||||
Mon. 1 | at Horizon League Indoor Championship | Final | 11th |
|
Fort Wayne, Ind. | ||||
April | ||||
Fri. 2 | at Hilltopper Relays | Final | ||
Bowling Green, Ky. | ||||
Sat. 3 | at Hilltopper Relays | Final | ||
Bowling Green, Ky. | ||||
Sat. 10 | at Oakland Invitational | Final | ||
Rochester, Mich. | ||||
Sat. 17 | at Tiffin Classic | Final | ||
Tiffin, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 24 | at Redhawk Invitational | Final | ||
Oxford, Ohio | ||||
May | ||||
Sat. 1 | at West Virginia Invitational | Final | ||
Morgantown, W. Va. | ||||
Fri. 7 | at Horizon League Outdoor Championship | Final | ||
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 8 | at Horizon League Outdoor Championship | Final | ||
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Sun. 9 | at Horizon League Outdoor Championship | Final | ||
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
December | ||||
Fri. 3 | at YSU Ice Breaker | Final | ||
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 15 | at Marshall Women's Classic | Final | ||
Huntington, W. Va. | ||||
Sat. 22 | at Mastodon Invitational | Final | ||
Fort Wayne, Ind. | ||||
Sat. 29 | at Hillsdale Wide Track Classic | Final | ||
Hillsdale, Mich. | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 4 | at Akron Invite | Final | ||
Akron, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 5 | at Akron Invite | Final | ||
Akron, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 11 | at Doug Raymond Invite | Final | ||
Kent, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 12 | at Doug Raymond Invite | Final | ||
Kent, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 26 | at Horizon League Indoor Championships | Final | ||
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Sun. 27 | at Horizon League Indoor Championships | Final | ||
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
March | ||||
Thu. 17 | at Alan Connie Shamrock Invite | Final | ||
Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||
Fri. 18 | at Alan Connie Shamrock Invite | Final | ||
Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||
Sat. 19 | at Alan Connie Shamrock Invite | Final | ||
Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||
Sat. 26 | at Cedarville Invite | Final | ||
Cedarville, Ohio | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 2 | at Oliver Nicoloff Invite | Final | ||
Cincinnati, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 8 | at Golden Grizzlies Invitational | Final | ||
Rochester, Mich. | ||||
Sat. 9 | at Golden Grizzlies Invitational | Final | ||
Rochester, Mich. | ||||
Sat. 16 | at Cherry Blossom Invite | Final | ||
Athens, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 22 | at Jesse Owens Invite | Final | ||
Columbus, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 23 | at Jesse Owens Invite | Final | ||
Columbus, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 30 | at Mountaineer Invite | Final | ||
Morgantown, W.Va. | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 6 | at Horizon League Outdoor Championships | Final | ||
Rochester, Mich. | ||||
Sat. 7 | at Horizon League Outdoor Championships | Final | ||
Rochester, Mich. | ||||
Sun. 8 | at Horizon League Outdoor Championships | Final | ||
Rochester, Mich. | ||||
December | ||||
Fri. 2 | at YSU Icebreaker | All Day | ||
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 10 | at Tom Wright Open | All Day | ||
Bowling Green, Ohio | ||||
January | ||||
Sat. 14 | at Marshall Classic | All Day | ||
Huntington, W. Va. | ||||
Sat. 21 | at Mastodon Invitational | All Day | ||
Fort Wayne, Ind. | ||||
Sat. 28 | at Hillsdale Wide Track Invite | All Day | ||
Hillsdale, Mich. | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 3 | at Akron Invite | All Day | ||
Akron, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 4 | at Akron Invite | All Day | ||
Akron, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 11 | at Spire Collegiate Indoor Games | All Day | ||
Geneva, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 25 | at Horizon League Indoor Championships | All Day | ||
Fort Wayne, Ind. | ||||
Sun. 26 | at Horizon League Indoor Championships | All Day | ||
Fort Wayne, Ind. | ||||
March | ||||
Thu. 16 | at Shamrock Invite | All Day | ||
Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||
Fri. 17 | at Shamrock Invite | All Day | ||
Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||
Sat. 18 | at Shamrock Invite | All Day | ||
Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||
Sat. 25 | at Cedarville Invite | All Day | ||
Cedarville, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 31 | at Bob Kahn Invitational | All Day | ||
Oberlin, Ohio | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 1 | at Bob Kahn Invitational | All Day | ||
Oberlin, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 8 | at Oakland Invite | All Day | ||
Rochester, Mich. | ||||
Sat. 15 | at Cherry Blossom Invite | All Day | ||
Athens, Ohio | ||||
Fri. 21 | at Sparky Adams Invtitational | All Day | ||
Berea, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 22 | at Sparky Adams Invtitational | All Day | ||
Berea, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 29 | at Mountaineer Invite | All Day | ||
Morgantown, W.Va. | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 5 | at Horizon League Outdoor Championships | All Day | ||
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Sat. 6 | at Horizon League Outdoor Championships | All Day | ||
Youngstown, Ohio | ||||
Sun. 7 | at Horizon League Outdoor Championships | All Day | ||
Youngstown, Ohio |
Bold team: Home event